Registrations list

TrailRun Epic 360º

ADRIAN TRON
Male
Adrian Tron
ANDER URKIZU BARRUTIABENGOA
Male
Ander Urkizu Barrutiabengoa
ASPANOB BALEARES TEAM
Male
Tomeu Llompart Perez
Rafa Garcia arenas
BIFREE
Male
Tomàs Llorens Marès
Jordi Vissi Garcia
BILANES
Male
Josep Riera Fonollar
Enric Brunet Monserrat
BOMBEROS A DOMICILIO
Male
Carlos de la Torre Prieto
Juan Angel Navidad Gonzalez
BRUTANZOS TEAM
Male
Juan Vázquez Amado
José Angel Díaz Bautista
CABRA BOJA SPORTS
Male
Gerard Hernández Puig
Giordano Morales Calvet
CABRA BOJA SPORTS RÚSTICS
Male
Pau Galí
Oriol Barbany i Bofill
COCO
Female
Debora Silberman
Rachael Safyan
CORREGRINOS DE ESTE A OESTE
Mixed
Silvia Garcia-Roman
Pedro Plaza Rodríguez
DESECCIONATS
Male
Joan Miquel Bennassar
Miquel Llompart Cànaves
FERNANDO MARRA-LOPEZ PORTA
Male
Fernando Marra-Lopez Porta
FLAMETES TEAM
Male
Juan Ramon Veny
Miguel Pascual Bennasar Krausch
FRIENDS FOR TRAILS
Female
Jana Gibalova
Mags Dempsey
GERDA NISSLER
Female
Gerda Nissler
GÖTTLICHS
Female
Marta Perez
Isabel Lopez Asion
GUILLEM SEGUÍ FORTEZA
Male
Guillem Segui Forteza
HENRY WELLESLEY
Male
Henry Wellesley
JAVIER LÓPEZ LÓPEZ
Male
Javier López López
JOAN PERE QUETGLAS CARBONELL
Male
Joan Pere Quetglas Carbonell
JOSÉ PABLO GARCÍA ABELENDA
Male
José Pablo García Abelenda
KATHI+LUKI
Mixed
Lukas Kaufmann
Katharina Reinegger
KELAG ENERGY RUNNING TEAM
Mixed
Antonia Winkler
Arnold Kopp
LA PÍA
Male
Daniel Blanco
Marc Boada
LAPLANATEAM
Mixed
Xavier Pla Martinez
Meritxell Bonet Costa
LOS ZARIGÜEYAS
Mixed
Dante Barrientos Moll
Adela Díaz Bruces
MATINAM X TRAMUNTANA
Male
Pep Toni Gómez Subirana
Tomeu Rosselló
NICOLAS CAUHAUPÉ
Male
Nicolas Cauhaupé
NONSTOP
Male
Joan Pascual Canaves
Hugo Aguiar Seriñana
OH! OH! OH TEAM!
Mixed
Teresa Gutierrez Etxebarria
Marc Vilà Santin
PAU CENTELLAS GONZALEZ
Male
Pau Centellas Gonzalez
PAUL LEATHERLAND
Male
Paul Leatherland
PICATALONS&MATINAM
Male
Monserrat Miquel Vallespir Fullana
Jaume Barcelo Pons
RAMON COROMINAS SANTANACH
Male
Ramon Corominas Santanach
SEBASTIAN ROTGER RIGO
Male
Sebastian Rotger Rigo
TEAM LOUNIE
Mixed
Neil Sheward
Louise Andrews
TEAMF7 – TRAILRUNNER
Male
Konrad Kröll
Bernhard Schneider
THESIGOBROSS CENTURY
Male
Jesus Delgado Mora
Mario Delgado Mora
TOPO-CAMELBAK M
Male
Roberto Sancho Martínez
Alex Izquierdo Acon
TOPO-CAMELBAK W
Female
Esther Encina Luengo
Cristina Hernández Teixidor
TR GIRLS
Female
Jess Garcia Casadevall
Mariona Triola Villambrosa
TXALATEGUI TRAIL
Male
Roberto Garay Mier
Isusko Barrenetxea Ojinaga
UBS 2012
Mixed
Meyer Lara
Nicolas Huchet
VIDINGOS
Male
Daniel Figuerola Navarro
Joan Manel Fernández Grau
XENDENGUETS
Male
Jorge Ortiz Barragán
Sebastià Massanet Riera

Experience 360º

#ESLOQUEHIHA
Mixed
Rafel Barceló Alou
Francisca Barceló Grimalt
ADRENALINA
Mixed
Jordi Mijarra Moyano
Judith Gubau Güell
AGAPORNIS TEAM
Male
Juanmi Sintes Llopis
Juan Emilio Díaz Ávila
AHORA 2.0
Mixed
Laura Jodar Manzanera
Alejandro Closa Garcia
ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ DELGADO
Male
Alberto Rodríguez Delgado
ALEJANDRO DOMíNGUEZ-GIL
Male
Alejandro Domínguez-Gil
ALFREDO PRADO GARCIA
Male
Alfredo Prado garcia
ALICE BRADLEY
Female
Alice Bradley
ARRISCATS
Mixed
Josep Garriga López
Inés Cabrero Martos
ARRISCATS 2
Mixed
Àngel Arbolí Cortés
Maria Comalat Roca
BEER LOVERS 2.0
Mixed
Tomas Perez Nolan
Caterina Pujol Amengual
BENLMTRAIL
Male
Joan Ignasi Coll Pino
Jose Luis Martinez Vicente
BIOMIXTES
Mixed
Lluis Riera Fullana
Verónica Pons Bosch
CAMINO SEXTO
Mixed
Sion Benejam Andreu
Toni Florit Torres
CARALL
Male
Joan Carles Gomariz
Daniel Carrillo Del Pino
CLUB DE MUNTANYA 100 CIMS
Male
Manel Garcia Garcia
Antonio Agüero Morillas
CORREBIRRES 360
Male
Alejandro Coll Pons
Lluis Pons Pons
CORREBIRRES´79
Male
Joan Bagur Juaneda
Francesc Cavaller Pons
CRISTIAN BOLSICO
Male
Cristian Bolsico
DAVIDE ZAPPELLA
Male
Davide Zappella
DIAZ DE VIVAZ
Male
Francisco Jose Diaz Rodriguez
Juan Munar Rivadeneira
DONUTS POWER
Male
Antonio Garcia Pascual
Fran Pastor Damasio
ELS COTIS
Male
David Rubi Lopez
David Farré Bach
ELSUMAJO
Female
Elena Gonzalez Rey
Maria del Mar Gonzalez Rey
ENRIC PONS MIR
Male
Enric Pons Mir
EQUIP TARTARUGA
Male
Beni Caracuel Jimenez
Francesc Lobo Duran
ES GALLS DE LA VALL
Male
Fredo Moll Capella
Tobal Marques Florit
ESPLUGA TRAIL
Male
Jordi Gil Cots
Marc Martí Guardia
FAST&FURIOUS2
Male
Jose Miguel Jimenez Delgado
Lazaro Alcaide Guarino
FEIM KILÒMETRES
Male
Joan Martí Mir
Mingo Martí Mir
FRANCISCO MANUEL MARTINEZ GARCIA
Male
Francisco Manuel Martínez García
GABRIEL GILI CANTARELL
Male
Gabriel Gili Cantarell
GALAICOCATALÁN
Male
Alberto Gavieiro Pena
Marc Solà Ginés
GEMA CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ
Female
Gema Contreras Hernandez
GUIOMAR MOLL FONT
Female
Guiomar Moll Font
HOQUEYTEAM
Male
Jordi Baldrich
Joan Salvador Escala Arnau
HUEVOS FRITOS
Male
Nicolò Paternoster
Victor Viñas Pons
IAIN BREWER
Male
Iain Brewer
ISMA SINTES DVORAKOVA
Male
Isma Sintes Dvorakova
IVAN PEREZ JIMENEZ
Male
Ivan Perez Jimenez
JAVIER LORENTE TRENADO
Male
Javier Lorente Trenado
JOAN MELIS CASASNOVAS
Male
Joan Melis Casasnovas
JORGE ROIG FERRER
Male
Jorge Roig Ferrer
JOSE HIDALGO SÁNCHEZ
Male
Jose Hidalgo Sánchez
JOSE ROBERTO IRLES DIAZ
Male
Jose Roberto Irles Diaz
KIKO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
Male
Kiko Gomez Sanchez
KILIANAS
Female
Fátima Yagüe Ocón
Nuria Olivenza Sierra
LLORENÇ VINENT TUDURI
Male
Llorenç Vinent Tuduri
LOS 100%
Male
Antonio Saavedra Jurado
Javier Sintes Vidal
LOS DANDYS DE MENORCA
Male
Alejandro Sanroma Micó
Carlos Ruiz Aranda
LOS DRAGONES
Mixed
Lyndon West
Diana West
LOS PATOS
Mixed
Antonio Facciolo
Francisca del Pilar Saez Fernandez
LOS RODRI- IBIZA TRAIL
Mixed
Isabel Ripoll Luengo
Manuel Rodríguez De la Torre
LOS TITOS TRAIL RUNNING
Male
Dario Mayo Queizan
Juan Ramón Martínez fernandez
LOW PROFILE
Male
Guillermo García de Marina Soler
Jose Luis Socorro Cumplido
LUCíA Y PABLO
Mixed
Lucia Pasamar Marquez
Pablo Alberto Escobar
LUXIVE
Female
Elena Criado Ruiz
Ana Maria Diaz Planeas
MAITANE DOMÍNGUEZ SALTERAIN
Female
Maitane Domínguez Salterain
MARC GOMEZ SANTAMARIA
Male
Marc Gomez Santamaria
MARIANA ORTIN FORTETE
Female
Mariana Jimena Ortin Fortete
MARTI JUAN MAYANS
Male
Marti Juan Mayans
ME LA REMPAMPINFLA
Male
Enric Pujol
Marc Pujol
MIKEL Y LUIGGI
Male
Lluís Albiol Torres
Miquel Sintes Vidal
MOYA’S BROTHERS
Male
Miguel Angel Moya Donis
Ivan Moya Donis
MUA SOLIDARIS
Male
Miquel Milian Nart
Kote Marqués Florit
NICK WRIGHT
Male
Nick Wright
NON STOP RUNNING
Male
David González Rodríguez
Albert Corretgé Contijoch
NOTTINGHAM PRISA
Male
Carlos Vaquero Mena
Juan Luis Llorca Prieto
OLIVER SANTANA MENTADO
Male
Oliver Santana Mentado
OLYMPUS21
Mixed
Elena Pérez Pérez
Enrique Lorenzo Marrero
OSCAR PEREZ VIVES
Male
Oscar Perez vives
PALANTE SEMPRE TRAIL IBIZA
Female
Laura Simon Lastra
Sasha Roig Squire
PEPE TORRENS WOLTHAUS
Male
Pepe Torrens Wolthaus
POLLOS
Male
Liam Lane Robles
Marc Pons Suaus
RDS TRIATLÓ
Male
Lluís Rodas Cañellas
Albert Rodas Cañellas
ROCA TEAM
Male
Roberto Sastre Pons
Carlos Alario Correro
ROMERITOS
Male
Samuel Romero Quílez
Daniel Romero Quilez
RUBEN DURAN MARTIN
Male
Ruben Duran Martin
RUN BABY RUN
Mixed
Ismael Diaz
Aina Sánchez Forcada
SARA LORIDO HERBÓN
Female
Sara Lorido Herbón
SARA LUNA FRA
Female
Sara Luna Fra
SES TORTUGUETES
Mixed
David Roca Lorenzo
Catalina Pons Fabregas
SIGUIENDO LA ESTRELLA
Male
Juan Carlos Arregui
Rosendo Valerio
SMART FIT CALLDETENES
Mixed
Eduard Serra Parareda
Silvia Roca Riera
SOM-HI
Mixed
Anna Pujol valencia
Joan Nuñez Raurell
SPEEDGOAT
Mixed
Sílvia Nadal
Pep Mateu
SUSANA ABAD IZQUIERDO
Female
Susana Abad Izquierdo
TAKING SOULS
Male
Eric Cabañas Laforet
Hugo Rodrigues Vasconcelos Souza
TAREK EL OUADGUI
Male
Tarek El ouadgui
TEAM WRIGHT / EGGLESTON
Male
Michael Wright
Mark Eggleston
THE GRANADOS BROTHERS
Male
Joan Granados Llorens
Lluis Granados llorens
THE LOCAL HEROES
Male
Daniel Roca
Paco Jiménez
TONI MELIA PONS
Male
Toni Melià Pons
TORRELAVIT TEAM
Male
Albert Ruiz Maiquez
Aitor Ferrer Millas
TRAIL GIROJET 1
Mixed
Francesc Conde luengo
Maria Luisa Hurtado Valero
TRAIL GIROJET 2
Mixed
Carles Simón Gruart
Raquel Fumado Bou
TUGAS
Mixed
Joana Duarte Bilbao
Albert Arbones Alba
ULTRATRASTOS
Mixed
Cristina Prats Vidal
Javier García González
UNAI ADSUARA CANTERO
Male
Unai Adsuara cantero
VERBENEROS
Male
Gabriel Moyà Alcover
Miquel Angel Calafell Alemany
VICENÇ TORRES ESQUINA
Male
Vicenç Torres Esquina
VíCTOR MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ
Male
Víctor Manuel Hernández Gómez
VICTORIA JODAR MANZANERA
Female
Victoria Jodar Manzanera
VIFLOR
Mixed
José Antonio Bermejo Villalonga
Ana María de la Flor Escribano
VIU TEAM
Female
Laia Alsina i Viu
Yolanda Viu Palanques
Y EL CAFE PARA CUANDO??
Mixed
Cristian Valcarcel Marin
Eva Orives Gomez

MountainBike Epic 360º

377 ESLABON
Male
Víctor Morales Aguilar
Raúl Gómez González
A.D. IOAR
Mixed
Javi Garcia Diez
Amaia Gaviña Arenaza
ABDON VICH ALVAREZ
Male
Abdon Vich Álvarez
ADAM OSSOWSKI
Male
Adam Ossowski
AITOR MIER PONS
Male
Aitor Mier Pons
ALBERTO I PAU
Male
Pau Monasterio Valls
Alberto Arjona Pino
ALEJANDRO CASTELLO MARI
Male
Alejandro Castello Mari
ÀLEX FELIU SOLÀ
Male
Àlex Feliu Solà
ANDREU BATLLES VALLS
Male
Andreu Batlles Valls
ANGEL MURILLO LOZANO
Male
Angel Murillo Lozano
ANTONI CLAR MONSERRAT
Male
Antoni Clar Monserrat
ANTONI MAS ROIG
Male
Antoni Mas Roig
ANTONI RIERA ROSSELLÓ
Male
Antoni Riera Roselló
ANTONIO ALAMEDAS VARELA
Male
Antonio Alamedas Varela
ANTONIO VERGER TOMAS
Male
Antonio Verger Tomas
AYATS CYCLES
Male
Jordi Falgueras Payret
Javi Macias Salcedo
BARNET BATLLES
Male
Oriol Barnet Pizarro
Albert Batlles Valls
BICICLETES CALDENTEY
Male
Maties Adrover Martin
Jonatan Alabarce Fernández
BICIS SANCHO
Male
Esteve Pascual Salas
Sebastian Sureda Maimo
BIG BIKERS
Male
Cristobal Tarancon Mendez
Carlos Alvarez Gonzalez
BIORACER RT
Mixed
Steve Smales
Eleanor Williams
BTT CALÇOT
Male
Daniel Romera Garcia
Gerard Abat i Flavia
C.C. EL CORREDOR
Male
Eduard Castillo Ventura
Jordi Cassà Ribosa
CALA D’OR FERROBIKERS, C.C.
Male
Miquel Fiol Mestre
Andreu Ramon Escobar
CAP PEGA TEAM
Male
Josep Preto Ginart
Simon Pons Mora
CARLOS ROJAS MACIAS
Male
Carlos Rojas Macias
CC BANYOLES
Mixed
Albert Dilmé Casademont
Ester Genové Bou
CC BIMONT
Male
Antoni Vicens Quetglas
Juan de Dios Luna Bennasar
CC SARRIA
Male
Aleix Sala Sanchis
Carles Calbo Llario
CLUB CICLISTA LA RIBA
Male
Angel Pesquero Odena
Albert Arbós Palau
COLLBAIX / BTT LLUÇANES
Male
Josep Itó Riu
Xavier Madrona Vilà
CRISTOBAL BARCELO MORA
Male
Cristóbal Barceló Mora
CRISTOBAL BOSCH MESQUIDA
Male
Cristobal Bosch mesquida
DANIEL COSTA DANIEL
Male
Daniel Costa Daniel
DAVID BARCELÓ PETRUS
Male
David Barceló Petrus
DAVY VAN PAEMEL
Male
Davy Van Paemel
ES CAMARADAS
Male
Pau Bosch Benejam
Cristobal Bosch Salord
ES PEDAL BUNYOLA
Male
Joan Marc Llobet Palou
Isidro Mateu Pons
ESTEVE MARI MAYANS
Male
Esteve Mari Mayans
FERRAN BALLESTA BELTRAN
Male
ferran ballesta beltran
FORMENTERA TEAM
Male
Esteve Portas Mayans
Ricardo Ferrer Mayans
FÒRUM CENTELLES
Male
Nino Triguero Baena
Joan Gonzalez Romero
FRENAYBACHE
Male
Carlos Antolín
Sergi Nierga Puigdemont
GABI MARTÍNEZ GENESTAR
Male
Gabi Martínez Genestar
GAS BAIX
Mixed
Gabriel Alles Gomez de Orozco
Lorena Alles Thomas
GERARD CUENCA MARTINEZ
Male
Gerard Cuenca Martinez
GRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
Male
Ramiro Tur
Pau Mostazo Xarles
GRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR 1
Male
Rafael Lopez Vega
Agustín Moya ortiz
HECTOR GIL PARDO
Male
Hector Gil Pardo
ISMAEL VENTURA SÁNCHEZ
Male
Ismael Ventura Sánchez
IVAN HURTADO JIMENEZ
Male
Ivan Hurtado Jimenez
IVÁN MORENO CAYUELA
Male
Iván Moreno Cayuela
IXCOR-TRIDEPORTE
Mixed
Ferran Escura Miquel
Silvia Pineda Haro
J&S TEAM
Male
Sergi Barrera Bosch
Josep Triay Pons
JAUMA VEC
Male
Manel Hidalgo Alvarez
Jaume Garcia Martin
JAUME GAYA NAVARRO
Male
Jaume Gaya Navarro
JÉRÔME AMSELLEM
Male
Jérôme Amsellem
JERONIMO FONT ESTEVA
Male
Jerónimo Font Esteva
JESUS SASTRE SEGUI
Male
Jesus Sastre Seguí
JESÚS VILLAR JUAN
Male
Jesús Villar Juan
JOEBEIR
Male
Bert De Gendt
Joeri Vaneycken
JOSE LUIS VINENT REY
Male
Jose Luis Vinent Rey
JUAN CRUZ JAIMES LERIN
Male
Juan Cruz Jaimes Lerin
JUAN MANUEL ARMADA
Male
Juan Manuel Armada
KURT LEUKEMANS
Male
Kurt Leukemans
LOS CUÑADOS
Male
Dario Ibáñez Mesa
Ivan Villar Juan
LUCAS TOMAS CLAR
Male
Lucas Tomas Clar
MARIA OSSOWSKA
Female
Maria Ossowska
MARIO FONDEVILA COSCULLUELA
Male
Mario Fondevila Cosculluela
MASAGUES
Male
Marc Masague Valencia
Oriol de la Salud Masague
MIGJORN TEAM
Male
Sebastià Barber Casali
Juan antonio Mesquida Gomila
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ ORTEGA
Male
Miguel Angel Perez Ortega
MIGUEL QUERO SEGUI
Male
Miguel Quero Segui
NESTOR MARTIN CARDONA
Male
Nestor Martin Cardona
Jesus Ferrer Guasch
NICOLAS ANDRAL
Male
Nicolas Andral
NIELS MESENS
Male
Niels Mesens
NOGUERABTT & ERREKA
Male
Adrià Noguera Soldevila
Ricard Calmet Calveras
OLMEDA BROTHERS
Male
Roberto Olmeda Mayans
Juan Manuel Olmeda Mayans
OSKAR MONTERO
Male
Oskar Montero
PALANTE SEMPRE- IBIZA BTT
Male
Javier Garcia Bonnin
Juan Vicente Torres Clapes
PANADERA DE GUIXONS
Male
Xavier Triay Sales
Damian Serra Barber
PEDALES CC
Male
Biel Pons Barber
Jaume Capo Quintana
PICATALONS BLAI
Male
Andreu Pascual Canaves
Josep Riera Gelabert
POCSIVALENTS
Male
Carlos Hernandez Florit
Hugo Mateo Fernández
POL BACHS OLIVER
Male
Pol Bachs Oliver
PRIONTEAM
Male
Juan Antonio Escalona Cobo
Marc Gascons Gelma
RAMON ALABART RIOJA
Male
Ramon Alabart Rioja
ROBERT DIERCKX
Male
Robert Dierckx
ROBERTO ZAZO FORTUNY
Male
Roberto Zazo Fortuny
ROUS VINCENT
Male
Rous Vincent
SALIGARDATEAM
Male
Miguel Angel Suarez Linde
David Acero Cebrian
SALVADOR BASAS PLA
Male
Salvador Basas Pla
SANDRA&CLAUDIA TEAM
Female
Claudia Galicia Cotrina
Sandra Jordà Pascó
SANDRO TRENTACOSTI
Male
Sandro Trentacosti
SES CABRETES
Male
Samuel Camps Pons
Bruno Fernandez Febrer
TAMAR ZAFRA RAYA
Male
Tamar Zafra Raya
TEAM NORWAY
Male
Børge Dullum
Enrique Esteva
TEAM ORBEA
Male
Samuel Sánchez Martínez
Domingo Bonilla Mata
TEAM PALLOFES
Male
Llorenç Bosch Capó
Cristian Bosch Llufriu
TEAMF7 MOUNTAINBIKER
Male
Arno Wünsche
Andreas Zerinschek
THE MONTIS
Mixed
Louis Ugo Montanari
Ellen Montanari
TONI CLAR ISERN
Male
Toni Clar Isern
TONI PASCUAL SALAS
Male
Toni Pascual Salas
TONI QUERO SEGUI
Male
Toni Quero Segui
TRANSFORMERS
Male
Tomi Remigia Duato
Rafael Luzon Bonet
TRIDEPORTE
Mixed
Ada Xinxo Morera
Santi Val Lucas
TRIDEPORTE CALDERS BYKE
Male
Magí Francesc Graells Colomer
David Ruiz Llamas
TRO TEAM
Male
Coke Pradell Pascual
Marc Juan Villarejo
VELOS JOAN-BARBER.2
Male
Martí Camps Barber
Enrique Calafat Juan
VICENTE CASTELLO VERDERA
Male
Vicente Castello Verdera
VIROTS BROTHERS
Male
Diego Escandell garrido
Adan Escandell garrido
XUIA TEAM
Male
Javier Tur Roselló
Jose Mayans Torres
XUIA TEAM 2
Male
Asier Serra Brasero
Azael Ferrer Noya
XUP XUP BY SCOTT
Male
Toni Florit Salord
Biel Moll Moll